中文English
English version in progress: interface and data are in English; some explanatory text is still in Chinese.

Pre-Natal Multi-Vitamin Multi-Mineral Supplement

Home Health · United States · tablet · 120 Tablet(s)

Original label PDF

Per day

IngredientPer day% DV% of limit
Other amino acids8 mg — —
Boron0.4 mg — 2%
Betaine HCl8 mg — 0%
Citrus bioflavonoids, rutin, hesperidin126 mg — 21%
Calcium400 mg 31%
16%
Chamomile2 mg — 0%
Choline8 mg 1%
0%
Chromium10 mcg 29%
—
Copper0.08 mg 9%
1%
Iron12 mg 67%
27%
Dietary fiber (psyllium etc.)0.002 g — —
Fruit & vegetable powders2 mg — —
L-Glutamine8 mg — 0%
Greens / grasses / vegetable powders2 mg — —
Iodine90 mcg 60%
8%
Inositol8 mg — —
Potassium20 mg 0%
—
Lecithin / phospholipids (phosphatidylcholine)60 mg — 1%
Methionine8 mg — —
Magnesium200 mg 48%
57%
Manganese2.4 mg 104%
22%
Molybdenum10 mcg 22%
0%
Nettle2 mg — 0%
Omega-6/7/9, CLA & other fatty acids20 mg — —
PABA6 mg — —
Selenium10 mcg 18%
2%
Silicon/silica2.4 mg — —
Vitamin A900 mcg 100%
30%
Vitamin B1 (thiamin)8 mg 667%
—
Vitamin B128 mcg 333%
—
Vitamin B2 (riboflavin)8 mg 615%
—
Vitamin B3 (niacin)16 mg 100%
46%
Vitamin B5 (pantothenic acid)12 mg 240%
—
Vitamin B620 mg 1176%
20%
Vitamin B7 (biotin)240 mcg 800%
—
Vitamin B9 (folate)350 mcg 88%
35%
Vitamin C400 mg 444%
20%
Vitamin D4 mcg 20%
4%
Vitamin E53.6 mg 357%
5%
Vitamin K2 mcg 2%
—
Zinc8 mg 73%
20%

Who's behind it

No data yet

Label source:US NIH DSLD · NIH ODS Dietary Supplement Label Database (DSLD) API v9 · US Government work (public domain) · 2026-10-26

Label ingredients (per serving)

IngredientLabel valueCleanedData check
Beta-Carotene 3,000 IU900 mcg ok
Vitamin C 400 mg400 mg ok
Vitamin D2
Ergocalciferol
160 IU4 mcg ok
Vitamin E
D-Alpha-Tocopheryl Succinate
80 IU53.6 mg ok
Vitamin K 2 mcg2 mcg ok
Thiamine 8 mg8 mg ok
Riboflavin 8 mg8 mg ok
Niacin
Niacinamide
16 mg16 mg ok
Vitamin B6
Pyridoxal 5-Phosphate; Pyridoxine Hydrochloride
20 mg20 mg ok
Folic Acid 350 mcg350 mcg ok
Vitamin B12
Methylcobalamin
8 mcg8 mcg ok
Biotin 240 mcg240 mcg ok
Pantothenic Acid 12 mg12 mg ok
Calcium
Calcium Carbonate; Calcium Citrate
400 mg400 mg ok
Iron 12 mg12 mg ok
Iodine
Kelp
90 mcg90 mcg ok
Magnesium
Mg Oxide
200 mg200 mg ok
Zinc 8 mg8 mg ok
Selenium
L-Selenomethionine
10 mcg10 mcg ok
Copper 0.08 mg0.08 mg ok
Manganese 2.4 mg2.4 mg ok
Chromium 10 mcg10 mcg ok
Molybdenum 10 mcg10 mcg ok
Potassium 20 mg20 mg ok
Boron 0.4 mg0.4 mg ok
Silicon
Horsetail Rush
2.4 mg2.4 mg ok
Choline
Choline Citrate
8 mg8 mg ok
Betaine HCl 8 mg8 mg ok
Inositol 8 mg8 mg ok
PABA 6 mg6 mg ok
L-Cysteine 8 mg8 mg ok
L-Glutamine 8 mg8 mg ok
DL-Methionine 8 mg8 mg ok
L-Aspartic Acid 8 mg8 mg ok
Octacosanol 100 mcg—
Lecithin 60 mg60 mg ok
Linoleic Acid 20 mg20 mg ok
RNA 2 mg—
Mixed Citrus Bioflavonoids 120 mg120 mg ok
Hesperidin 4 mg4 mg ok
Rutin 2 mg2 mg ok
Pectin 2 mg0.002 g warning
Red Raspberry 2 mg2 mg ok
Nettle 2 mg2 mg ok
Clove 2 mg—
Alfalfa 2 mg2 mg ok
Mint 2 mg—
Parsley 2 mg2 mg ok
Rose Hips 2 mg2 mg ok
Chamomile 2 mg2 mg ok
Enzopharm(R) Plus
Amylase; Hemicellulase; Lactase; Lipase; Protease
6.4 mg— excluded
Calcium Ascorbate — —
Cellulose — —
Calcium Pantothenate — —
Potassium Citrate — —
Stearic Acid — —
Zinc Gluconate — —
Croscarmellose Sodium — —
Silicon Dioxide — —
Vegetable Stearate — —
Ferrous Aspartate — —
ferrous glycinate — —
Ferrous Fumarate — —
Manganese Gluconate — —
Boron {Amino Acid Chelate} — —
Copper {Amino Acid Chelate} — —
Selenium {Amino Acid Chelate} — —
Molybdenum {Amino Acid Chelate} — —
Chromium Polynicotinate — —

Label data from official national databases and brand websites, as declared; not lab-verified.

For information only; not medical advice. Talk to a doctor or pharmacist before starting or stopping any supplement.
Compare: 0 Compare → Reset